All products

Below are all available datasheets.

QSFP-DD 400G-FR4 SM 13xxnm 2km 4dB CMIS4 LC

PN: #SO-QSFP-DD-4C-FR4-4
A 2km QSFP-DD form-factor transceiver for 400Gbps Ethernet applications over a fiber-pair

QSFP-DD 400G-FR4 SM 13xxnm 2km 4dB CMIS4 MPO

PN: #SO-QSFP-DD-4C-FR4-4-M
A 2km QSFP-DD form-factor transceiver for 400Gbps Ethernet applications over a MPO-12

QSFP-DD 400G-LR4 1311nm 10km 6.8dB CMIS3 APC MPO

PN: #TQD016-S31C-SO
A 10km QSFP-DD form-factor transceiver for 400Gbps Ethernet applications over a ribbon fiber enabling 400G to 100G break-out configu...

QSFP-DD 400G-LR4 1311nm 10km 6.8dB CMIS3 SN

PN: #TQD019-S31C-SO
A 10km QSFP-DD form-factor transceiver for 400Gbps Ethernet applications over a ribbon fiber enabling 400G to 100G break-out configu...

QSFP-DD 400G-LR4 1311nm 10km 6.8dB CMIS4 APC MPO

PN: #TQD015-S31C-SO
A 10km QSFP-DD form-factor transceiver for 400Gbps Ethernet applications over a ribbon fiber enabling 400G to 100G break-out configu...

QSFP-DD 400G-LR4 1311nm 10km 6.8dB CMIS4 SN

PN: #TQD018-S31C-SO
A 10km QSFP-DD form-factor transceiver for 400Gbps Ethernet applications over a ribbon fiber enabling 400G to 100G break-out configu...

QSFP-DD 400G-LR4 SM 13xxnm 10km 6.3dB CMIS3 LC

PN: #SO-QSFP-DD-4C-LR4
A QSFP-DD form-factor transceiver for 400Gbps Ethernet applications over a fiber-pair enabling 400G to 100G break-out configurations

QSFP-DD 400G-LR4 SM 13xxnm 10km 6.3dB CMIS4 LC

PN: #SO-QSFP-DD-4C-LR4-4
A QSFP-DD form-factor transceiver for 400Gbps Ethernet applications over a fiber-pair enabling 400G to 100G break-out configurations

QSFP-DD 400G-SR4.2 MM 850/908nm 100m 2.1dB CMIS5.1 MPO

PN: #TQD022-MS2C-SO
A 100m QSFP-DD form-factor transceiver for 400Gbps Ethernet applications over a ribbon fiber 400G and 100GBASE-SR1.2 break-out confi...

QSFP-DD 400G-SR8 MM 850nm 100m 2.0dB CMIS4.0 MPO

PN: #TQD024-M85C-SO
A 100m QSFP-DD form-factor transceiver for 400Gbps Ethernet applications over a ribbon fiber 400G and several break-out configurations

QSFP-DD Active Electric Cable (AEC) 400G Ethernet, AWG32/30, CMIS4, 0.5-5m

PN: #SO-QDD-4C-CUx-4
An Active Electric Cable (AEC) for 400G Ethernet applications

QSFP-DD OIF 400ZR DWDM Coh Tunable 120km CMIS4 LC

PN: #SO-TQSFP-DD-4CC-ZR
A QSFP-DD form-factor OIF 400ZR transceiver for 400Gbps amplified and un-amplified Ethernet applications

QSFP-DD OIF 400ZR/OpenZR+ DWDM Coh Tunable SM 120km CMIS4 LC

PN: #SO-TQSFPDD4CCZRP
A QSFP-DD form-factor OIF 400ZR and OpenZR+ MSA transceiver for 100 - 400Gbps Ethernet applications

QSFP-DD OpenROADM, encryption, Hpow Coh-T SM C5.0

PN: #TQD017-TUNC-SO
A QSFP-DD form-factor OpenROADM, OpenZR+ MSA and Encrypyion capable transceiver for 100 - 400Gbps Ethernet applications with a trans...

QSFP-DD OpenZR+ HPow Coh-T SM CMIS5.0 LC

PN: #TQD013-TUNC-SO
A QSFP-DD form-factor OIF 400ZR and OpenZR+ MSA transceiver for 100 - 400Gbps Ethernet applications with a transmit power of 0dBm

QSFP+ 40G Ethernet DWDM 100GHz LC

PN: #SO-QSFP-40G-Dxxxx
A QSFP+ form-factor DWDM transceiver for 40Gbps Ethernet applications.

QSFP+ 40GE-eLR4 SM 13xxnm 20km 10.2dB LC

PN: #SO-QSFP-LR4-20
A QSFP+ transceiver for 40G Ethernet applications

QSFP+ 40GE-ER4 SM 13xxnm 40km 18.5dB LC

PN: #SO-QSFP-ER4
A QSFP+ transceiver for 40G Ethernet and OTU3 applications

QSFP+ 40GE-eSR4 MM 850nm 400m 1.9dB MPO

PN: #SO-QSFP-ESR4
A QSFP+ transceiver for 40G Ethernet applications

QSFP+ 40GE-IR4 SM 1310nm 2km 7.4dB APC MPO

PN: #SO-QSFP-IR4-PSM
A QSFP+ transceiver for 40G Ethernet applications