All products

Below are all available datasheets.

SFP 622M MR CWDM 120km 34dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-622M-L120D-Cxx
A 120km Multi-protocol CWDM SFP transceiver for services between 125Mbps and 622Mbps

SFP 622M MR CWDM 160km 41dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-622M-L160D-Cxx
A 160km Multi-protocol CWDM SFP transceiver for services between 125Mbps and 622Mbps

SFP 622M MR CWDM 40km 23dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-622M-L40D-Cxx
A 40km Multi-protocol CWDM SFP transceiver for services between 125Mbps and 622Mbps

SFP 622M MR CWDM 80km 28dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-622M-L80D-Cxx
A 80km Multi-protocol CWDM SFP transceiver for services between 125Mbps and 622Mbps

SFP 622M MR MM 1310nm 2km 8dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-622M-L2D
A 2km SFP transceiver for 125Mbps to 622Mbps services

SFP 622M MR SM 1310nm 40km 25dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-622M-L40D
A 40km SFP transceiver for 125Mbps to 622Mbps services

SFP 622M MR SM 1550nm 80km 25dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-622M-L80D
A 80km SFP transceiver for 125Mbps to 622Mbps services

SFP 622M SM 1310nm 15km 13dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-622M-L15D
A 15km SFP transceiver for 125Mbps to 622Mbps services

SFP 622M SM 1550nm 120km 34dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-622M-L120D
A 120km SFP transceiver for 125Mbps to 622Mbps services

SFP 622M SM 1550nm 160km 38dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-622M-L160D
A 160km SFP transceiver for 125Mbps to 622Mbps services

SFP BiDi 100/155M 1310nm/1490nm 20km 13dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-100BASE-BX20D-xy
A 20km 100Mbps BiDi SFP transceiver solution operating directly on a single-fiber.

SFP BiDi 100/155M 1310nm/1550nm 20km 13dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-100BASE-BX20D-xy
A 20km 100Mbps BiDi SFP transceiver solution operating directly on a single-fiber.

SFP BiDi 100/155M 1310nm/1550nm 40km 29dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-100BASE-BX40D-xy
A 40km 100Mbps BiDi SFP transceiver solution operating directly on a single-fiber.

SFP BiDi 100M SGMII 1310nm/1550nm 20km 17dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-GE-FE-BX20D-xy
A 20km 100Mbps SGMII BiDi SFP transceiver solution operating directly on a single-fiber.

SFP BiDi 1GE 1310nm/1490nm 10km 13dB I-temp LC

PN: #SO-SFP-1000BASE-BX10D-xy-I
A 10km 1Gbps BiDi SFP transceiver solution operating directly on a single-fiber.

SFP BiDi 1GE 1310nm/1490nm 10km 13dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-1000BASE-BX10D-xy
A 10km 1Gbps BiDi SFP transceiver solution operating directly on a single-fiber.

SFP BiDi 1GE 1310nm/1490nm 20km 14dB I-temp LC

PN: #SO-SFP-1000BASE-BX20D-xy-I
A 20km 1Gbps BiDi SFP transceiver solution operating directly on a single-fiber.

SFP BiDi 1GE 1310nm/1490nm 20km 14dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-1000BASE-BX20D-xy
A 20km 1Gbps BiDi SFP transceiver solution operating directly on a single-fiber.

SFP BiDi 1GE 1310nm/1490nm 40km 19dB I-temp LC

PN: #SO-SFP-1000BASE-BX40D-xy-I
A 40km 1Gbps BiDi SFP transceiver solution operating directly on a single-fiber.

SFP BiDi 1GE 1310nm/1490nm 40km 19dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-1000BASE-BX40D-xy
A 40km 1Gbps BiDi SFP transceiver solution operating directly on a single-fiber.