All products

Below are all available datasheets.

SFP 1GE/FC CWDM 120km 34dB E-temp LC

PN: #SO-SFP-L120D-Cxx-E
A 120km CWDM SFP transceiver for 1Gbps Ethernet and FC services

SFP 1GE/FC CWDM 120km 34dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-L120D-Cxx
A 120km CWDM SFP transceiver for 1Gbps Ethernet and FC services

SFP 1GE/FC CWDM 160km 38dB E-temp LC

PN: #SO-SFP-L160D-Cxx-E
A 160km CWDM SFP transceiver for 1Gbps Ethernet and FC services

SFP 1GE/FC CWDM 160km 38dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-L160D-Cxx
A 160km CWDM SFP transceiver for 1Gbps Ethernet and FC services

SFP 1GE/FC CWDM 160km 41dB E-temp LC

PN: #SO-SFP-L160DH-Cxx-E
A 160km CWDM SFP transceiver for 1Gbps Ethernet and FC services

SFP 1GE/FC CWDM 160km 41dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-L160DH-Cxx
A 160km CWDM SFP transceiver for 1Gbps Ethernet and FC services

SFP 1GE/FC CWDM 210km 41dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-L210D-Cxx
A 210km CWDM SFP transceiver for 1Gbps Ethernet and FC services

SFP 1GE/FC CWDM 50km 19dB E-temp LC

PN: #SO-SFP-L50D-Cxx-E
A 50km CWDM SFP transceiver for 1Gbps Ethernet and FC services

SFP 1GE/FC CWDM 50km 19dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-L50D-Cxx
A 50km CWDM SFP transceiver for 1Gbps Ethernet and FC services

SFP 1GE/FC CWDM 80km 24dB E-temp LC

PN: #SO-SFP-L80D-Cxx-E
A 80km CWDM SFP transceiver for 1Gbps Ethernet and FC services

SFP 1GE/FC CWDM 80km 24dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-L80D-Cxx
A 80km CWDM SFP transceiver for 1Gbps Ethernet and FC services

SFP 1GE/FC SM 1310nm 20km 14dB I-temp LC

PN: #SO-SFP-1000BASE-L20D-I
A 20km SFP transceiver for 1Gbps services

SFP 1GE/FC SM 1310nm 20km 14dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-1000BASE-L20D
A 20km SFP transceiver for 1Gbps services

SFP 1GE/FC SM 1310nm 40km 22dB I-temp LC

PN: #SO-SFP-1000BASE-L40D-I
A 40km SFP transceiver for 1Gbps services

SFP 1GE/FC SM 1310nm 40km 22dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-1000BASE-L40D
A 40km SFP transceiver for 1Gbps services

SFP 2.7G MR CWDM 120km 33dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-MR120D-Cxx
A 120km Multi-protocol CWDM SFP transceiver for services between 100Mbps – 2.67Gbps

SFP 2.7G MR CWDM 50km 17dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-MR50D-Cxx
A 50km Multi-protocol CWDM SFP transceiver for services between 100Mbps – 2.67Gbps

SFP 2.7G MR CWDM 80km 29dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-MR80D-Cxx
A 80km Multi-protocol CWDM SFP transceiver for services between 100Mbps – 2.67Gbps

SFP 2.7G MR DWDM 100GHz 120km 33dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-MR120D-Dxxxx
A 120km Multi-protocol DWDM SFP transceiver for services between 100Mbps – 2.67Gbps

SFP 2.7G MR DWDM 100GHz 80km 29dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-MR80D-Dxxxx
A 80km Multi-protocol DWDM SFP transceiver for services between 100Mbps – 2.67Gbps