All products

Below are all available datasheets.

SFP BiDi 1GE 1510nm/1570nm 160km 34dB E-temp LC

PN: #SO-SFP-1000BASE-BX160D-xxyy-E
A 160km 1Gbps BiDi SFP transceiver solution operating directly on a single-fiber.

SFP BiDi 1GE 1510nm/1570nm 160km 34dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-1000BASE-BX160D-xxyy
A 160km 1Gbps BiDi SFP transceiver solution operating directly on a single-fiber.

SFP BiDi 1GE 1510nm/1570nm 80km 26dB E-temp LC

PN: #SO-SFP-1000BASE-BX80D-xxyy-E
A 80km 1Gbps BiDi SFP transceiver solution operating directly on a single-fiber.

SFP BiDi 1GE 1510nm/1570nm 80km 26dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-1000BASE-BX80D
A 80km 1Gbps BiDi SFP transceiver solution operating directly on a single-fiber.

SFP BiDi 1GE C31/C55 20km 14dB, SC

PN: #TSF086-BxxC-SO
A 1G SFP+ BiDi transceiver for services between 0.6 to 11.3Gbps

SFP BiDi 1GE C31/C55 40km 18dB, SC

PN: #TSF087-BxxC-SO
A 1G SFP+ BiDi transceiver for services between 0.6 to 11.3Gbps

SFP BiDi 2.7G MR 1310nm/1490nm 20km 13dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-MR25-BX20D-xy
A 20km Multi-protocol BiDi SFP transceiver solution for 100Mbps – 2.670Gbps services

SFP BiDi 2.7G MR 1310nm/1550nm 40km 13dB I-temp LC

PN: #SO-SFP-MR25-BX40D-xy-I
A 40km Multi-protocol BiDi SFP transceiver solution for 100Mbps – 2.670Gbps services

SFP BiDi 2.7G MR 1310nm/1550nm 40km 13dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-MR25-BX40D-xy
A 40km Multi-protocol BiDi SFP transceiver solution for 100Mbps – 2.670Gbps services

SFP-DD 100GE-DR SM 1311nm 500m 3.1dB

PN: #TSD001-S31C-SO
An SFP56-DD form-factor transceiver for 100Gbps Ethernet applications over 500m single-mode fiber

SFP-DD 100GE-FR SM 1311nm 2km 4.3dB

PN: #TSD002-S31C-SO
An SFP56-DD form-factor transceiver for 100Gbps Ethernet applications over 2km single-mode fiber

SFP-DD 100GE-LR SM 1311nm 10km 6.8dB

PN: #TSD003-S31C-SO
An SFP56-DD form-factor transceiver for 100Gbps Ethernet applications over 10km single-mode fiber

SFP+ 1/10G MR 1310nm SM 10km 6.2dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-1G-10G-LR
A multi-protocol SFP+ transceiver for 1G and 10G applications

SFP+ 1/10G MR 850nm MM 300m 5.1dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-1G-10G-SR
A multi-protocol SFP+ transceiver for 1G and 10G applications

SFP+ 10G ER DWDM AutoTune 40km 22dB I-temp LC

PN: #SO-TSFP10GER-AxI
An auto-tunable multi protocol SFP+ DWDM transceiver for services between 1 to 11.3Gbps

SFP+ 10G ER DWDM Tunable 40km 22dB I-temp LC

PN: #SO-TSFP10GER-DxI
A tunable multi protocol SFP+ DWDM transceiver for services between 1 to 11.3Gbps

SFP+ 10G MR 1550nm SM 100km 26dB LC

PN: #SO-SFP-10G-ZR100
A multi protocol SFP+ transceiver for services between 0.6 to 11.3Gbps

SFP+ 10G MR Tunable DWDM 50GHz 80km 23dB I-temp LC

PN: #SO-TSFP-10G-ZR-DWDM-I
A tunable multi protocol SFP+ DWDM transceiver for services between 1.2 to 11.3Gbps

SFP+ 10G MR Tunable DWDM 50GHz 80km 23dB LC

PN: #SO-TSFP-10G-ZR-DWDM-A
A tunable multi protocol SFP+ DWDM transceiver for 10Gbps services

SFP+ 10G-ER/MR 1550nm SM 40km 11.1dB I-temp LC

PN: #SO-SFP-10GE-ER-I
A multi protocol SFP+ transceiver for services between 0.6 to 11.3Gbps